Resultados Jornada 6. 9-11-2013
Categoría Preferente
Club de Dominó Casino de Arona | 9-3 | Asociación de Vecinos Los Campitos |
Valle de Guerra Némesis | 5-7 | Tabaiba Adeje |
C.D. Granaderas Desguaces Insulares | 11-1 | San Cristóbal B. P. |
Centro Icodense | 6-6 | Salud Santiago Apóstol |
Club de Dominó Toscal San Maías | 4-8 | Asociación de Vecinos Buen Paso |
Bar Sueño Azul de Playa San Juan | 4-8 | Casa de Venezuela Orinoco |
Sociedad Bomba H | 5-7 | Club de Dominó El Peñón Puerto Cruz |
Club de Dominó Isla Baja Macarvi | 5-7 | Club de Dominó Casino Realejos. |
Primera Categoría
Bar Gran Tarajal Los Pinos | 5-7 | Club de Dominó Buenavista Cardón |
C.D. Sobradillo Clínica Dental Darias | 8-4 | Cofradía de Pescadores Puertito de Güímar |
Constancia Cepsa Valle de San Lorenzo | 5-7 | Club de Dominó Chinyebilma |
Club de Dominó Bar Unión La Paz | 2-10 | C.D. Ron Guajiro Club Náutico de Tejina |
Club Náutico de Tejina | 4-8 | Asociación de Vecinos Airam del Coromoto |
Unión Deportiva La Esperanza | 2-10 | Club de Dominó San Blas de Candelaria |
Club de Dominó Amigos de Tegueste | 9-3 | Asociación Orotava Suministros Corona. |
C.D. Tamaragua Ferretería Sánchez | 5-7 | Círculo de Amistad XII de Enero |
Segunda Categoría A
C.D. Sociedad Valle Taoro Las Dehesas | 6-6 | Casino de Güímar Viña las Cañas |
Agrupación Realejos Toscal Longuera | 4-8 | C.C. El Chijo Ferretería Castro Delgado |
AA VV Campo Verde La Ferruja | 5-7 | Llano del Moro Construcciones Ático |
Club Dominó Icod el Alto Las LLaneras | 4-8 | Club de Dominó Unión San Felipe El Tejar |
Club de Dominó El Roque de Garachico. | 10-2 | Asociación Dominó Armeñime |
Asociación Deportiva Dominó Silense | 6-6 | C.D.Virgen del Campo Fañabé Costa Adeje |
Tacoronte Las Lajas | 6-6 | Club de Dominó Bellavista de Taco |
Tacoronte Plaza del Cisto Onimod | 8-4 | C.D. Chencho Barbuzano de Valle Guerra. |
Segunda Categoría B
C. D. Guamasa Rest. Hermanos Cairós. | 9-3 | Club Deportivo Dominó Tigaiga Realejos |
Asociación de Vecinos El Pino de Buen Paso | – | Club de Dominó La Farola del Mar |
Club de Dominó Camarilla Candelaria | 8-4 | Club de Dominó Medianías Bar Las Rosas |
U. C. R. Carmen Zumín. | 7-5 | Asociación de Dominó La Unión |
Sociedad Tagoro | 7-5 | Club de Dominó Santa Cruz |
Un comentario sobre “Resultados Jornada 6. 9-11-2013”